Maidenhead & District Cribbage League
http://www.mdcl.org.uk
Team Trophy and Richard Pither Cup competitions           Ivy Leaf A
                  Ivy Leaf B
Round 1 Qualifiers, no knockouts             New Inn Bees
  Streams decided after round 3             New Inn
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Win/Draw Draw/Lose Bourne End
#N/A Ivy Leaf A   vs Cookham Social         Bird In Hand
  Bourne End   vs Ivy Leaf B         Ark Angels
  Bye A1   vs Ark Angels         BYE (Ark Raiders)
  Barley Mow   vs Thatched Cottage         Craufurd Buccaneers
  Belgian Arms   vs Desborough B         Craufurd Crusaders
  Desborough A   vs North Star         Bye B1
  Waggon   vs New Inn         Bye B2
  Bird In Hand   vs Craufurd Crusaders         Bye B3
  Craufurd Buccaneers   vs Ark Raiders         Bye B4
                  Bye B5
                  Bye B6
Round 2 Qualifiers, no knockouts             Bye B7
  Streams decided after round 3             Bye B8
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Win/Draw Draw/Lose Bye B9
#N/A     vs           Bye B10
      vs           0
      vs           0
      vs           0
      vs           0
      vs           1A
      vs           NS
      vs           IA
      vs           DB
                  IA
                  CC
Round 3 Qualifiers, no knockouts             IA
  Streams decided after round 3             BY
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Win/Draw Draw/Lose IA
#N/A     vs           BIH
      vs           IA
      vs           NI
      vs           IA
      vs           IB
      vs           IA
      vs           HC
      vs           IA
      vs           DA
                  IA
                  CC
Round 4 Team Trophy Quarter Finals         Winners Cup   Bye B7
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Next Round Eliminated Bye B8
7-Jan-19     vs          
      vs          
      vs          
      vs          
                 
                 
Round 4 R. Pither Cup Quarter Finals         R. Pither Cup  
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Next Round Eliminated
      vs          
7-Jan-19     vs          
      vs          
      vs          
      vs          
                 
                 
Round 5 Team Trophy Semi Finals         Winners Cup  
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Next Round Eliminated
11-Mar-19     vs          
      vs          
                 
                 
Round 5 R. Pither Cup Semi Finals         R. Pither Cup  
  Home Games vs Away Games Pennies Next Round Eliminated
11-Mar-19     vs          
      vs          
                 
                 
Round 6 Team Trophy Final           Winners Cup  
    Games vs   Games Pennies Champion Runner-Up
3-Jun-19     vs          
                 
                 
Round 6 R. Pither Cup Final           R. Pither Cup  
    Games vs   Games Pennies Champion Runner-Up
3-Jun-19     vs